<<<  Zurück Am Start

 Junioren A

St. Nr. Name Wohnort
1 Tajo Groh Windsberg
2 Lean Würtenberg Bellheim
20 Jamie Würtenberg  Bellheim
21 Lenja Tebbe Dohren
39 Thies Schweer Zetel
 

Junioren B

St. Nr. Name Wohnort
14  Alicia Würtenberg Bellheim
32  Alexandra Schauer Abendsberg
36  Sebastian Adorjan Königsbrunn
40  Cyrill Hofmann Geisenhausen
45  Leonie Weinhold Augsburg
48  Patrick Hyjek München
49  Kasper Cymerman München
51  Kimi Weber Bellheim

 Junioren C

St. Nr. Name Wohnort
9 Leon Krusch Bad Wurzach
10 Erik Bachhuber Obergriesbach
36 Kevin Lück Witschen
48 Tom Finger Bad Zwischenahn
     
     

U21

St. Nr. Name Wohnort
4 Rafael Buchholz Wolterdingen
7 Tim Wunderer Griesbeckerzell
8 Sebastian Trapp Herxheim-Hayna
17 David Pfeffer Hohberg
347 Dustin Schultz Herxheim
     

Grasbahn Supercup

# St.
Nr.
Name Wohnort
1 Mathieu Trésarrieu Frankreich
2 Bernd Diener Gengenbach
14 Martin Malek Tschechien
15 Marcel Sebastian Bünde
21 Jörg Tebbe Dohren
31 Max Dilger Lahr – Sulz
33 Marcel Dachs Weingarten
41 Christian Hülshorst Lüdinghausen
42 Stephan Katt Neuwittenbek
84 Martin Smolinski Olching
97 David Pfeffer Hohberg
134 Richard Hall England

B-Seitenwagen Sonntag

Start
 Nr.
Name Wohnort
3 Jan Kempa
Dennis Pollrich
Obernkirchen   Versmold
32 Roman Löffler
Patrick Fischer
Furtwangen   Furtwangen
33 Michael Kolb
Theresia Hölper
Freigericht   Olfen
35 Sebastian Kehrer
Patrick Lepnick
Kleinpienzenau  Stötten
40 Uwe Schreiner
Bernd Schreiner
Neuried
Berghaupten
44 Andreas Horn
Sonja End
Friedberg
Halblech
     
50 David Kolb               Ralf Bittner Neuenhasslau   Windecken

I-Seitenwagen Sonntag

Start
 Nr.
Name Wohnort
1 Markus Venus
Markus Heiß
Pfarrkirchen   Pfarrkirchen
4 Karl Keil
David Kersten
Brombachtal  Meckenbeuren
5 Sven Holstein
Bonita van Diyk
Holland
26 Achim San Millan
 
Gengenbach
44 Markus Brandhofer Tim Scheunemann Gaißach Augsburg
51 David Carvill
Dennis Smith
England
55 Imanuel Schramm
Hermann Bacher
Tettnang   Zweibrücken
76 Guilaume Comblon Chlooé Agez Frankreich
90 Manuel Meier
Melanie Schremp
Gengenbach  Berghaupten
92 Raphael San Millan  Benedikt Zapf Gengenbach  Berghaupten

 


 

Vorstand  Kontakt  Impressum